32 contractors viewed this today. Your competitor might already be preparing a bid.
HealthActiveGoodsIREPS

621226670514 1/2"health Faucet, 1 Mtr. Length Of Jaquar Ald 563or Hindware F 160068 Or Parryware T 9941 A1 As Per Icf's Drg. No. Wgfac12-6-3-203 Item No.21,alt-f [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After Th E Date Of Delivery ] ] Consignee Sse/crane Shop-2, Er Bihar 46.00 Numbers

Eastern Railway(ER)
Bihar
Closes 25 Sept 2026

Bharat Construction Co. won ₹18 Cr via PMGSY — found on TenderBroadcast in 2 minutes

See contractor stories →

Tender Details

Opening Date

25 Sept 2026

Closing / Bid Deadline

25 Sept 2026

Contract Value

Not Disclosed

EMD Amount

Nil / Not Applicable

Location

***, Bihar

Category

Health

Contract Type

Goods

Authority

55265620A

Purchaser Code

ER

Sectors

Metals and Non-Metals
103 views
4 documents

Tender Timeline

Published
Deadline
Published2 Sept 2026
Bid Submission25 Sept 2026Active
Bid Opening25 Sept 2026
AwardTBD

Get Expert Support

Win more tenders with professional help

Costs

Document Cost₹ 0

Scope of Work

Description :gravity Cock 1/2" As Per Icf's Drg No - Icf/sk-6-3-369, Item No.-1, Alt No -"g/2" Or Latest. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ]

Tags
Metals and Non-MetalsGOODSRailwaysIREPS
Need Support to Win This Tender?Choose a service below

Contact

Tender Id

BA-177cca73-60f1-4a5e-9c24-ffc21282a580

Tender Authority

Eastern Railway

Website

https://ireps.gov.in
Visit Official Portal
No documents available for this tender.