Supply And Installation Of Endpoint Detection And Response Edr Solution Along With Endpoint Encyption And Dlp Data Loss Prevention For Haryana State Data Centre Hsdc On Behalf Of Crid
Bharat Construction Co. won ₹18 Cr via PMGSY — found on TenderBroadcast in 2 minutes
See contractor stories →Tender Details
Opening Date
21 Sept 2026
Closing / Bid Deadline
21 Sept 2026
Contract Value
Not Disclosed
EMD Amount
₹ 1.90 L
Location
Chandigarh, Chandigarh - 160017
Category
IT & Technology
Contract Type
Works
Estimated Bid Value
₹ 95.00 L
Authority
eTender/Hartron/TDS/2026-27/20
Purchaser Code
HARTRON
Sectors
Tender Timeline
Bid Value Calculator
Estimate your bid amount based on EMD + overhead + profit
Derived from EMD (₹ 1.90 L) ÷ 2%
Suggested Bid Amount
1.19 Cr
This is an estimate. Verify actual requirements from tender documents.
Get Expert Support
Win more tenders with professional help
Costs
Scope of Work
Supply And Installation Of Endpoint Detection And Response Edr Solution Along With Endpoint Encyption And Dlp Data Loss Prevention For Haryana State Data Centre Hsdc On Behalf Of Crid
Contact
Tender Id
BA-868c2fd4-b80f-41ef-9e7d-8656f9271c80
Tender Authority
Haryana State Electronics Development Corporation Limited