32 contractors viewed this today. Your competitor might already be preparing a bid.
HealthActiveGoodsGeM

Category: Aspiration Tubing, 2 M For Ion Chromatograph System , Ptfe cap 1 By 16 In Per 0.5 Mm 3m For Ion Chromatograph system , Aspiration Filter Pe 27um 5x For Ion chromatograph System , Pe Filter 2um 10x For Ion chromatograph System , Pump Tubing Pharmed Og By Gb 3 stoppers For Ion Chromatograph System , Pp Smpl Tube 11ml 200x For Ion Chromatograph System , Msm A Rotor For ion Chromatograph System , Pump Tubing Lfl W By W 3 stopper For Ion Chromatograph System , Metrosep A Supp 5 250 By 4.0 For Ion Chromatograph System , Metrosep C 6 150 By 4.0 For Ion Chromatograph System , Freight Charges

Central Mine Planning And Design Institute Limited(CMPDI)
Chhattisgarh
Closes 11 Sept 2026

Bharat Construction Co. won ₹18 Cr via PMGSY — found on TenderBroadcast in 2 minutes

See contractor stories →

Tender Details

Opening Date

11 Sept 2026

Closing / Bid Deadline

11 Sept 2026

Contract Value

₹ 10.59 L

EMD Amount

₹ 21,186

Location

Bilaspur Cg, Chhattisgarh - 495006

Category

Health

Contract Type

Goods

Estimated Bid Value

₹ 10.59 L

Authority

GEM/2026/B/7981315

Purchaser Code

CMPDI

Sectors

Laboratory Equipment and ServicesHealthcare and Medicine
27 views
5 documents

Tender Timeline

Published
Deadline
Published1 Sept 2026
Bid Submission11 Sept 2026Active
Bid Opening11 Sept 2026
AwardTBD

Bid Value Calculator

Estimate your bid amount based on EMD + overhead + profit

Estimated Contract Value₹ 10.59 L

Derived from EMD (₹ 21,186) ÷ 2%

Overhead & Expenses15% = ₹ 1.59 L
Profit Margin10% = ₹ 1.06 L

Suggested Bid Amount

0.13 Cr

Base: ₹ 10.59 L
+OH: ₹ 1.59 L
+Profit: ₹ 1.06 L

This is an estimate. Verify actual requirements from tender documents.

Get Expert Support

Win more tenders with professional help

Costs

Estimated Bid Value₹ 10.59 L
EMD (2%)₹ 21,186

Scope of Work

Category: Aspiration Tubing, 2 M For Ion Chromatograph System , Ptfe cap 1 By 16 In Per 0.5 Mm 3m For Ion Chromatograph system , Aspiration Filter Pe 27um 5x For Ion chromatograph System , Pe Filter 2um 10x For Ion chromatograph System , Pump Tubing Pharmed Og By Gb 3 stoppers For Ion Chromatograph System , Pp Smpl Tube 11ml 200x For Ion Chromatograph System , Msm A Rotor For ion Chromatograph System , Pump Tubing Lfl W By W 3 stopper For Ion Chromatograph System , Metrosep A Supp 5 250 By 4.0 For Ion Chromatograph System , Metrosep C 6 150 By 4.0 For Ion Chromatograph System , Freight Charges

Tags
Laboratory Equipment and ServicesHealthcare and MedicineGOODSGEM
Need Support to Win This Tender?Choose a service below

Contact

Tender Id

BA-37293895-4d53-488e-80e3-c1d19d9cc007

Tender Authority

Central Mine Planning And Design Institute Limited

Website

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in
Visit Official Portal
No documents available for this tender.