32 contractors viewed this today. Your competitor might already be preparing a bid.
Auction / SaleActiveAuction

Auction Sale Of Lot No : 1.0 Lot Name : Honda Grazia Scootter Kl-23-u-8307 , Lot No : 2.0 Lot Name : Hero Maestro Scootter Kl-23-l-6108 , Lot No : 3.0 Lot Name : Bajaj Discover Bike Kl-23-j-0212 , Lot No : 4.0 Lot Name : Hero Pleasure Scooter Kl-31-f-7106 , Lot No : 5.0 Lot Name : Yamaha Ray Scootter Kl-23-p-7767 ,

Excise Department
Kerala
Closes 29 Aug 2026

Bharat Construction Co. won ₹18 Cr via PMGSY — found on TenderBroadcast in 2 minutes

See contractor stories →

Tender Details

Opening Date

29 Aug 2026

Closing / Bid Deadline

29 Aug 2026

Contract Value

Not Disclosed

EMD Amount

Nil / Not Applicable

Location

Kollam, Kerala - 691001

Category

Auction / Sale

Contract Type

Auction

Authority

MSTC/TVC/KERALA STATE EXCISE DEPARTMENT/5/CHINNAKKADA KOLLAM/26-27/27196

Sectors

Scraps
39 views
1 documents

Tender Timeline

Published
Deadline
Published15 Aug 2026
Bid Submission29 Aug 2026
Bid Opening29 Aug 2026
AwardTBD

Get Expert Support

Win more tenders with professional help

Scope of Work

Auction Sale Of Lot No : 1.0 Lot Name : Honda Grazia Scootter Kl-23-u-8307 , Lot No : 2.0 Lot Name : Hero Maestro Scootter Kl-23-l-6108 , Lot No : 3.0 Lot Name : Bajaj Discover Bike Kl-23-j-0212 , Lot No : 4.0 Lot Name : Hero Pleasure Scooter Kl-31-f-7106 , Lot No : 5.0 Lot Name : Yamaha Ray Scootter Kl-23-p-7767 ,

Tags
ScrapsAUCTIONMSTC
Need Support to Win This Tender?Choose a service below

Contact

Tender Id

BA-81569c8a-9715-41a0-85c7-894c4d5a266f

Tender Authority

Excise Department

Website

https://www.mstcindia.co.in
Visit Official Portal
No documents available for this tender.