32 contractors viewed this today. Your competitor might already be preparing a bid.
HealthActiveGoodsGeM

Category: Racked Filter Tips Sterile Capacity Ul 10 Packing 960 10 racks , 100ul Racked Filter Tips 528103 Capacity Ul 100 960 10 Racks Pk , Racked Filter Tips 200ul , 1000ul Racked Filter tips Packing 960 10 Racks Price 10racks , 5ml Macro Tips packing 100 , Macro Tip Capacity Tip 10ml 100 Pack , Card board Cryo Bo X 81 Places For 1ml 2ml Vials 8 Pk , Sterile cellpette Ind Wrapped Paper Plastic Peel Pack 5ml , Sterile cellpette Ind Wrapped Paper Plastic Peel Pack 10ml economy Pack , Sterile Tissue Culture Flask T25 , Tissue culture Flask 75cm2 Sterile Ps With Hdpe Filter closure , Kimwipes Disposable Wipes , Parafilm M 4 Inch X 125 Feet , Npm1 Monoclonal Antibody Fc 61991 , Npm1 monoclonal Antibody Fc 61991 Ale Xa Fluortm 555 , Beta amyloid N Terminal Monoclonal Antibody Nab228 , microampt Fast Optical 96 Well Reaction Plate With Barcode 0 Point1 Ml , Fetal Bovine Serum Qualified Brazil , Pierce bca Protein , Pierce Bca Protein Assay Rgt A , Collagen I Rat tail , Human Vegf 121 Recomb

Rajiv Gandhi Centre For Biotechnology(RGCB)
Kerala
Closes 25 Sept 2026

Bharat Construction Co. won ₹18 Cr via PMGSY — found on TenderBroadcast in 2 minutes

See contractor stories →

Tender Details

Opening Date

25 Sept 2026

Closing / Bid Deadline

25 Sept 2026

Contract Value

Not Disclosed

EMD Amount

Nil / Not Applicable

Location

Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala - 695014

Category

Health

Contract Type

Goods

Authority

GEM/2026/B/7994746

Purchaser Code

RGCB

Sectors

Laboratory Equipment and ServicesHealthcare and Medicine
103 views
4 documents

Tender Timeline

Published
Deadline
Published4 Sept 2026
Bid Submission25 Sept 2026Active
Bid Opening25 Sept 2026
AwardTBD

Get Expert Support

Win more tenders with professional help

Scope of Work

Category: Racked Filter Tips Sterile Capacity Ul 10 Packing 960 10 racks , 100ul Racked Filter Tips 528103 Capacity Ul 100 960 10 Racks Pk , Racked Filter Tips 200ul , 1000ul Racked Filter tips Packing 960 10 Racks Price 10racks , 5ml Macro Tips packing 100 , Macro Tip Capacity Tip 10ml 100 Pack , Card board Cryo Bo X 81 Places For 1ml 2ml Vials 8 Pk , Sterile cellpette Ind Wrapped Paper Plastic Peel Pack 5ml , Sterile cellpette Ind Wrapped Paper Plastic Peel Pack 10ml economy Pack , Sterile Tissue Culture Flask T25 , Tissue culture Flask 75cm2 Sterile Ps With Hdpe Filter closure , Kimwipes Disposable Wipes , Parafilm M 4 Inch X 125 Feet , Npm1 Monoclonal Antibody Fc 61991 , Npm1 monoclonal Antibody Fc 61991 Ale Xa Fluortm 555 , Beta amyloid N Terminal Monoclonal Antibody Nab228 , microampt Fast Optical 96 Well Reaction Plate With Barcode 0 Point1 Ml , Fetal Bovine Serum Qualified Brazil , Pierce bca Protein , Pierce Bca Protein Assay Rgt A , Collagen I Rat tail , Human Vegf 121 Recombinant Protein Peprotech , mouse Egf Recombinant Protein Peprotech , Human Fgf basic Fgf 2 Bfgf 154 Aa Recombinant Protein , Mouse Fgf basic Fgf 2 Bfgf Recombinant Protein

Tags
Laboratory Equipment and ServicesHealthcare and MedicineGOODSGEM
Need Support to Win This Tender?Choose a service below

Contact

Tender Id

BA-10752a0a-af33-4aab-bef8-b27ff8f15611

Tender Authority

Rajiv Gandhi Centre For Biotechnology

Website

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in
Visit Official Portal
No documents available for this tender.