32 contractors viewed this today. Your competitor might already be preparing a bid.
PrintingActiveGoodsIREPS

839802600012 (denoting No. T-199 F/j) Series J, Private Number Used For Line Clear Messages, Printi Ng Of Form, Both Side In Black Ink In Bilingual (hindi And English) On 45 X 22 Cm Size Maplitho White, A-grad E Paper 60 Gsm (+/-5%) Conforming To Is 1848/2018 Or Latest. As Per Annexure/sample. [ Warranty Perio D: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Consignee Smm/gsd/bpl, Wcr Madhya Pradesh 15000.00 Numbers

West Central Railway(WCR)
Madhya Pradesh
Closes 8 Sept 2026

Bharat Construction Co. won ₹18 Cr via PMGSY — found on TenderBroadcast in 2 minutes

See contractor stories →

Tender Details

Opening Date

08 Sept 2026

Closing / Bid Deadline

08 Sept 2026

Contract Value

Not Disclosed

EMD Amount

Nil / Not Applicable

Location

Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh - 462001

Category

Printing

Contract Type

Goods

Authority

91265019

Purchaser Code

WCR

Sectors

Publishing and Printing
103 views
3 documents

Tender Timeline

Published
Deadline
Published2 Sept 2026
Bid Submission8 Sept 2026Active
Bid Opening8 Sept 2026
AwardTBD

Get Expert Support

Win more tenders with professional help

Costs

Document Cost₹ 0

Scope of Work

Description :(denoting No. T-199 F/a) Series A, Private Number Used For Line Clear Messages, Prin ting Of Form, Both Side In Black Ink In Bilingual (hindi And English) On 45 X 22 Cm Size, Maplitho White, A-gr ade Paper 60 Gsm (+/-5%) Conforming To Is 1848/2018 Or Latest. As Per Annexure/sample. [ Warranty Per iod: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ]

Tags
Publishing and PrintingGOODSRailwaysIREPS
Need Support to Win This Tender?Choose a service below

Contact

Tender Id

BA-9fe4bb77-dd59-4e65-b62b-930cfb5a6cc5

Tender Authority

West Central Railway

Website

https://ireps.gov.in
Visit Official Portal
No documents available for this tender.