Category: 77.03.17.519.5 - Vlv Ball Fl 150 304 Tr304 25nb , 77.00.00.891.5 - Vlv Ball Flg 150 Cs Trss316 40nb , 77.00.03.516.5 - Vlv Ball Flg 300 Cs Trss316 40nb , 77.01.02.721.5 - Vlv Ball Thd Cs Tr13cr 800 15nb , 77.00.20.515.5 - Vlv Ball Flg 150 Cs Tr13cr 20nb , 77.00.20.519.5 - Vlv Ball Flg 150 Cs Tr13cr 25nb , 77.00.20.597.5 - Vlv Ball Fl 300 Cs Tr13cr 50nb , 77.00.20.531.5 - Vlv Ball Fl 150 Cs Tr13cr 80nb , 77.00.20.602.5 - Vlv Ball Flg 300 Cs Tr13cr 80nb , 77.00.20.606.5 - Vlv Ball Flg 300 Cs Tr13cr 100nb , 77.00.20.541.5 - Vlv Ball Flg 150 Cs Tr13cr 150nb , 77.00.20.610.5 - Vlv Ball Flg 300 Cs Tr13cr 150nb , 77.00.20.613.5 - Vlv Ball Flg 300 Cs Tr13cr 200nb
Bharat Construction Co. won ₹18 Cr via PMGSY — found on TenderBroadcast in 2 minutes
See contractor stories →Tender Details
Opening Date
11 Sept 2026
Closing / Bid Deadline
11 Sept 2026
Contract Value
Not Disclosed
EMD Amount
Nil / Not Applicable
Location
Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400071
Category
General
Contract Type
Goods
Authority
GEM/2026/B/7983392
Purchaser Code
BPCL
Sectors
Tender Timeline
Get Expert Support
Win more tenders with professional help
Scope of Work
Category: 77.03.17.519.5 - Vlv Ball Fl 150 304 Tr304 25nb , 77.00.00.891.5 - Vlv Ball Flg 150 Cs Trss316 40nb , 77.00.03.516.5 - Vlv Ball Flg 300 Cs Trss316 40nb , 77.01.02.721.5 - Vlv Ball Thd Cs Tr13cr 800 15nb , 77.00.20.515.5 - Vlv Ball Flg 150 Cs Tr13cr 20nb , 77.00.20.519.5 - Vlv Ball Flg 150 Cs Tr13cr 25nb , 77.00.20.597.5 - Vlv Ball Fl 300 Cs Tr13cr 50nb , 77.00.20.531.5 - Vlv Ball Fl 150 Cs Tr13cr 80nb , 77.00.20.602.5 - Vlv Ball Flg 300 Cs Tr13cr 80nb , 77.00.20.606.5 - Vlv Ball Flg 300 Cs Tr13cr 100nb , 77.00.20.541.5 - Vlv Ball Flg 150 Cs Tr13cr 150nb , 77.00.20.610.5 - Vlv Ball Flg 300 Cs Tr13cr 150nb , 77.00.20.613.5 - Vlv Ball Flg 300 Cs Tr13cr 200nb
Contact
Tender Id
BA-59fe7a83-502f-4c98-8362-571d4f7203f8
Tender Authority
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited