32 contractors viewed this today. Your competitor might already be preparing a bid.
IT & TechnologyActiveGoodsGeM

Category: Kit For Estimation Of Hdl Cholesterol 2x50ml , Hiv Antibody 1 And 2 Detection Rapid Test Kit Pack Of 30 Test , Kits For estimation Of Cholestrol 5x30ml , Kits For Estimation Of glucose 2x200ml , Kits For Estimation Of Protein 5x50ml , Kit for Estimation Of Creatinine 4x60ml , Kit For Estimation Of alkaline Phosphate 4x24ml , Kit For Estimation Of Bilirubin 4x60ml , Kit For Estimation Of Ggt Gamma Gluteryl transaminase 5x6.5ml , Rapid Card Screening For Hcv Pack of 30 Tests , Kits For Estimation Of Albumin 5x50ml , Kits For estimation Of Urea 4x24ml , Kits For Estimation Of Uric Acid 4x24ml , Kits For Estimation Of Sgot Ast 4x24ml , Kits For estimation Of Sgpt Alt 4x24ml , Kit For Triglyceride estimation 4x24ml , Hba1c Rapid Quantitave Test Finecare pack Of 25 Tests , Hbsag Kit Pack Of 30 Tests , Erba Elite H clean 4x50ml , H360 Lyse Bott Of 500ml , Rapid Quantitave vit D3 Finecare Plus Pack Of 25 Tests , H360 Diluent 20ltrs , psa Rapid Quantitative Finecare Plus Pack Of 25 Te

Indian Army
Manipur
Closes 11 Sept 2026

Bharat Construction Co. won ₹18 Cr via PMGSY — found on TenderBroadcast in 2 minutes

See contractor stories →

Tender Details

Opening Date

11 Sept 2026

Closing / Bid Deadline

11 Sept 2026

Contract Value

Not Disclosed

EMD Amount

Nil / Not Applicable

Location

Senapati, Manipur

Category

IT & Technology

Contract Type

Goods

Authority

GEM/2026/B/7969421

Sectors

Laboratory Equipment and ServicesHealthcare and Medicine
27 views
4 documents

Tender Timeline

Published
Deadline
Published1 Sept 2026
Bid Submission11 Sept 2026Active
Bid Opening11 Sept 2026
AwardTBD

Get Expert Support

Win more tenders with professional help

Scope of Work

Category: Kit For Estimation Of Hdl Cholesterol 2x50ml , Hiv Antibody 1 And 2 Detection Rapid Test Kit Pack Of 30 Test , Kits For estimation Of Cholestrol 5x30ml , Kits For Estimation Of glucose 2x200ml , Kits For Estimation Of Protein 5x50ml , Kit for Estimation Of Creatinine 4x60ml , Kit For Estimation Of alkaline Phosphate 4x24ml , Kit For Estimation Of Bilirubin 4x60ml , Kit For Estimation Of Ggt Gamma Gluteryl transaminase 5x6.5ml , Rapid Card Screening For Hcv Pack of 30 Tests , Kits For Estimation Of Albumin 5x50ml , Kits For estimation Of Urea 4x24ml , Kits For Estimation Of Uric Acid 4x24ml , Kits For Estimation Of Sgot Ast 4x24ml , Kits For estimation Of Sgpt Alt 4x24ml , Kit For Triglyceride estimation 4x24ml , Hba1c Rapid Quantitave Test Finecare pack Of 25 Tests , Hbsag Kit Pack Of 30 Tests , Erba Elite H clean 4x50ml , H360 Lyse Bott Of 500ml , Rapid Quantitave vit D3 Finecare Plus Pack Of 25 Tests , H360 Diluent 20ltrs , psa Rapid Quantitative Finecare Plus Pack Of 25 Tests , dengue Serology Kit Pack Of 10 Tests , Typhi Dot Rapid Test kit Pack Of 50 , Rapid Test Kit For H Pylori Pack Of 30 Tests , crp Rapid Quantitave Test Finecare Tm Pack Of 25 Tests , Ec cartridge S 250 T For Electrolyte Machine , Rapid For detection Of Igm Antibodies To S Typhi Pack Of 25 Tests , rapid For Detection Of Malaria Parasites Ag Pf.pv Pack Of 50 tests , Haematology Cell Counter Paper Roll Thermal 57mm X 30 Mtrs , Erba Wash Kit Code No 120232 4x50ml , Erba protime Ls Single Reagent Kit For Pt Estimation 10x5ml , single Reaction Cuvette Src10 Pack Of 1000 , Reagent cuvette Src10 Pkt Of 500 , Erba Deka Phan 100 Strip , Erba path Kit 1x5ml , T3 Rapid Quantitave Test Finecare Tm Pack of 25 Tests , T4 Rapid Quantitave Test Finecare Tm Pack Of 25 Tests , Tsh Rapid Quantitave Test Finecare Tm Pack Of 25 tests

Tags
Laboratory Equipment and ServicesHealthcare and MedicineGOODSDefenceGEM
Need Support to Win This Tender?Choose a service below

Contact

Tender Id

BA-889748d4-fd8c-40ba-8897-f14406741771

Tender Authority

Indian Army

Website

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in
Visit Official Portal
No documents available for this tender.