32 contractors viewed this today. Your competitor might already be preparing a bid.
Roads & BridgesActiveGoodsGeM

Category: Irf 7545 , Blw 32 , In5819 , Gear Belt , Byv74f , Smd Ic 4051 , Smd Ic 4053 , Tl 431 , Hybrid Cct 12v Dc , Hef 4030vt , Gbj2510 Bridge Rectifier , Fr 107 Diode , 4078b , Tantulam Cap 106k , Tantulam Cap 226k , Xcvy 74vc 164245 , Top 249 , Hybrid Cct 5v Dc , Wd 40 , De soldering Wick 1 Point 5 Mtr Golden Wide Strip , soldering Soft , Heat Sink Paste , B7000 Glue , Flex kwick , Esd Cleaning Brush , 9 V Battery , Cleaning copper Brush , Multimeter Wire , Heat Shrink Tube , solderion Soldering Bit 2533

Indian Army
Nagaland
Closes 11 Sept 2026

Bharat Construction Co. won ₹18 Cr via PMGSY — found on TenderBroadcast in 2 minutes

See contractor stories →

Tender Details

Opening Date

11 Sept 2026

Closing / Bid Deadline

11 Sept 2026

Contract Value

Not Disclosed

EMD Amount

Nil / Not Applicable

Location

Dimapur, Nagaland

Category

Roads & Bridges

Contract Type

Goods

Authority

GEM/2026/B/7984438

Sectors

Electrical Goods and EquipmentsElectrical and Electronics
27 views
4 documents

Tender Timeline

Published
Deadline
Published1 Sept 2026
Bid Submission11 Sept 2026Active
Bid Opening11 Sept 2026
AwardTBD

Get Expert Support

Win more tenders with professional help

Scope of Work

Category: Irf 7545 , Blw 32 , In5819 , Gear Belt , Byv74f , Smd Ic 4051 , Smd Ic 4053 , Tl 431 , Hybrid Cct 12v Dc , Hef 4030vt , Gbj2510 Bridge Rectifier , Fr 107 Diode , 4078b , Tantulam Cap 106k , Tantulam Cap 226k , Xcvy 74vc 164245 , Top 249 , Hybrid Cct 5v Dc , Wd 40 , De soldering Wick 1 Point 5 Mtr Golden Wide Strip , soldering Soft , Heat Sink Paste , B7000 Glue , Flex kwick , Esd Cleaning Brush , 9 V Battery , Cleaning copper Brush , Multimeter Wire , Heat Shrink Tube , solderion Soldering Bit 2533

Tags
Electrical Goods and EquipmentsElectrical and ElectronicsGOODSDefenceGEM
Need Support to Win This Tender?Choose a service below

Contact

Tender Id

BA-6b08448c-eebc-48c0-9022-2a8102713c45

Tender Authority

Indian Army

Website

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in
Visit Official Portal
No documents available for this tender.