32 contractors viewed this today. Your competitor might already be preparing a bid.
ElectricalActiveGoodsGeM

Category: Drive 72a Ac Pf 755 20g11nc072ja Rockwel , Vfd drive Ac 22a 20g11nc022ja0 Rockwell , I O Option module 20 750 2262c2r Rockwel , Adapter Ethernet ip 20 750 Enetr Rockwel , Encoder Option Module 20 750enc1 Rockwel , Vfd Drive Ac 104a 20g14nc104ja0 rockwell , Control Net Adapter 20 750 Cnetc rockwel , Him Power Flex Arch Cl 20 Him A6 Rockwel

Steel Authority Of India Limited(SAIL)
Odisha
Closes 15 Sept 2026

Bharat Construction Co. won ₹18 Cr via PMGSY — found on TenderBroadcast in 2 minutes

See contractor stories →

Tender Details

Opening Date

15 Sept 2026

Closing / Bid Deadline

15 Sept 2026

Contract Value

Not Disclosed

EMD Amount

Nil / Not Applicable

Location

Sundergarh, Odisha - 769011

Category

Electrical

Contract Type

Goods

Authority

GEM/2026/B/7973729

Purchaser Code

SAIL

Sectors

Electronics EquipmentMachinery and ToolsElectrical and Electronics
39 views
5 documents

Tender Timeline

Published
Deadline
Published1 Sept 2026
Bid Submission15 Sept 2026Active
Bid Opening15 Sept 2026
AwardTBD

Get Expert Support

Win more tenders with professional help

Scope of Work

Category: Drive 72a Ac Pf 755 20g11nc072ja Rockwel , Vfd drive Ac 22a 20g11nc022ja0 Rockwell , I O Option module 20 750 2262c2r Rockwel , Adapter Ethernet ip 20 750 Enetr Rockwel , Encoder Option Module 20 750enc1 Rockwel , Vfd Drive Ac 104a 20g14nc104ja0 rockwell , Control Net Adapter 20 750 Cnetc rockwel , Him Power Flex Arch Cl 20 Him A6 Rockwel

Tags
Electronics EquipmentMachinery and ToolsElectrical and ElectronicsGOODSGEM
Need Support to Win This Tender?Choose a service below

Contact

Tender Id

BA-ea43b672-33be-4faf-9822-d7a3626462ed

Tender Authority

Steel Authority Of India Limited

Website

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in
Visit Official Portal
No documents available for this tender.