32 contractors viewed this today. Your competitor might already be preparing a bid.
IT & TechnologyActiveGoodsGeM

Category: Jd Excelator Cable For Tata Jd 315 Se , Jd Front And Rear main Light For Tata Jd 315 Se , Jd 4x4 Shaft Seal Front For tata Jd 315 Se , Jd 4x4 Shaft Seal Rear For Tata Jd 315 Se , jd Self Starter For Tata Jd 315 Se , Escalator Cable For Jcb 3 dx Super , Stopper Cable For Jcb 3 Dx Super , Front Light For jcb 3 Dx Super , Rear Light For Jcb 3 Dx Super , 4x4 Shaft seal Front For Jcb 3 Dx Super , 4x4 Shaft Seal Rear For Jcb 3 dx Super , Door Hinges For Jcb 3 Dx Super , Door Lock For jcb 3 Dx Super , Alternator For Jcb 3 Dx Super , Self Starter for Jcb 3 Dx Super , 4x4 Shaft Bearing For Jcb 3 Dx Super , lifting Pump For Jcb 3 Dx Super , Transmission Filter For Jcb 3 Dx Super , Bucket Tooth For Jcb 3 Dx Super , Side Cutter for Jcb 3 Dx Super , Flasher Unit For Jcb 3 Dx Super , Engine oil Pressure Gauge For Dozer Bd 80 , Alternator For Dozer bd80 , Stopper Cable For Dozer Bd80 , Connection Fuel outlet For Dozer Bd80 , Connection Fuel Inlet For Dozer bd80 , Hose Fuel Filter Pump For D

Indian Army
Punjab
Closes 14 Sept 2026

Bharat Construction Co. won ₹18 Cr via PMGSY — found on TenderBroadcast in 2 minutes

See contractor stories →

Tender Details

Opening Date

14 Sept 2026

Closing / Bid Deadline

14 Sept 2026

Contract Value

₹ 3.25 L

EMD Amount

Nil / Not Applicable

Location

Bathinda, Punjab

Category

IT & Technology

Contract Type

Goods

Estimated Bid Value

₹ 3.25 L

Authority

GEM/2026/B/7992944

Sectors

Machinery and ToolsAutomobiles and Auto Parts
30 views
4 documents

Tender Timeline

Published
Deadline
Published3 Sept 2026
Bid Submission14 Sept 2026Active
Bid Opening14 Sept 2026
AwardTBD

Bid Value Calculator

Estimate your bid amount based on EMD + overhead + profit

Estimated Contract Value₹ 3.25 L
Overhead & Expenses15% = ₹ 48.75 K
Profit Margin10% = ₹ 32.50 K

Suggested Bid Amount

0.04 Cr

Base: ₹ 3.25 L
+OH: ₹ 48.75 K
+Profit: ₹ 32.50 K

This is an estimate. Verify actual requirements from tender documents.

Get Expert Support

Win more tenders with professional help

Costs

Estimated Bid Value₹ 3.25 L

Scope of Work

Category: Jd Excelator Cable For Tata Jd 315 Se , Jd Front And Rear main Light For Tata Jd 315 Se , Jd 4x4 Shaft Seal Front For tata Jd 315 Se , Jd 4x4 Shaft Seal Rear For Tata Jd 315 Se , jd Self Starter For Tata Jd 315 Se , Escalator Cable For Jcb 3 dx Super , Stopper Cable For Jcb 3 Dx Super , Front Light For jcb 3 Dx Super , Rear Light For Jcb 3 Dx Super , 4x4 Shaft seal Front For Jcb 3 Dx Super , 4x4 Shaft Seal Rear For Jcb 3 dx Super , Door Hinges For Jcb 3 Dx Super , Door Lock For jcb 3 Dx Super , Alternator For Jcb 3 Dx Super , Self Starter for Jcb 3 Dx Super , 4x4 Shaft Bearing For Jcb 3 Dx Super , lifting Pump For Jcb 3 Dx Super , Transmission Filter For Jcb 3 Dx Super , Bucket Tooth For Jcb 3 Dx Super , Side Cutter for Jcb 3 Dx Super , Flasher Unit For Jcb 3 Dx Super , Engine oil Pressure Gauge For Dozer Bd 80 , Alternator For Dozer bd80 , Stopper Cable For Dozer Bd80 , Connection Fuel outlet For Dozer Bd80 , Connection Fuel Inlet For Dozer bd80 , Hose Fuel Filter Pump For Dozer Bd80 , Armature For dozer Bd80

Tags
Machinery and ToolsAutomobiles and Auto PartsGOODSDefenceGEM
Need Support to Win This Tender?Choose a service below

Contact

Tender Id

BA-26bd14f7-1855-47ab-b2f6-a5b64e7d2f90

Tender Authority

Indian Army

Website

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in
Visit Official Portal
No documents available for this tender.