Category: Lv7 Tmb 1468-336-671 Distributor Head , Lv7 Tmb 1466- 111-626 Camplate , Lv7 Tmb 2751-1540-0111 Field Coil assy , Lv7 Tmb 2632-2540-0101 Assy Clutch Pressure Plate , Lv7 Tmb 2520-012487 Plate Clutch Disc Clutch , Lv7 Tmb 2520-001669 Clutch Release Sleeve With Bearing , Lv7 stln Vf 2920-005429 P-1319839 Hydraulic Distributor head , Lv7 Stln B-1301401 Cover Assy , Lv7 Stln B- 1301806 Clutch Disc , Lv7 T-815 443-612-015-807 Air pressure Governer , Lv7 T-815 442-170-505-139 Releasing mechanism Mfz-420 , Lv7 T-815 150-200-003-004 hydraulic Aggregate Ha 25-3v Pump , Lv7 T-815 443-978- 657-908 Pressure C , Lv7 Maruti 17700m83112 Radiator assy , Lv6 Mt3 Lu-540283 Switch Rotary
Bharat Construction Co. won ₹18 Cr via PMGSY — found on TenderBroadcast in 2 minutes
See contractor stories →Tender Details
Opening Date
14 Sept 2026
Closing / Bid Deadline
14 Sept 2026
Contract Value
Not Disclosed
EMD Amount
Nil / Not Applicable
Location
Patiala, Punjab
Category
General
Contract Type
Goods
Authority
GEM/2026/B/7995777
Sectors
Tender Timeline
Get Expert Support
Win more tenders with professional help
Scope of Work
Category: Lv7 Tmb 1468-336-671 Distributor Head , Lv7 Tmb 1466- 111-626 Camplate , Lv7 Tmb 2751-1540-0111 Field Coil assy , Lv7 Tmb 2632-2540-0101 Assy Clutch Pressure Plate , Lv7 Tmb 2520-012487 Plate Clutch Disc Clutch , Lv7 Tmb 2520-001669 Clutch Release Sleeve With Bearing , Lv7 stln Vf 2920-005429 P-1319839 Hydraulic Distributor head , Lv7 Stln B-1301401 Cover Assy , Lv7 Stln B- 1301806 Clutch Disc , Lv7 T-815 443-612-015-807 Air pressure Governer , Lv7 T-815 442-170-505-139 Releasing mechanism Mfz-420 , Lv7 T-815 150-200-003-004 hydraulic Aggregate Ha 25-3v Pump , Lv7 T-815 443-978- 657-908 Pressure C , Lv7 Maruti 17700m83112 Radiator assy , Lv6 Mt3 Lu-540283 Switch Rotary
Contact
Tender Id
BA-78f89753-89ea-45b1-be5f-36f38b23606b
Tender Authority
Indian Army