Gram Panchayat Kalakho Ambadi ,all Villages Under All Gram Panchayat, Home To Home Garbage Collection And Segregation From(residential And Commercial)areas, Street And Drain Cleaning And Community Sanitation,premises Cleaning Work,gp Kalakho Ambadi
Bharat Construction Co. won ₹18 Cr via PMGSY — found on TenderBroadcast in 2 minutes
See contractor stories →Tender Details
Opening Date
11 Sept 2026
Closing / Bid Deadline
11 Sept 2026
Contract Value
₹ 10.00 L
EMD Amount
₹ 20,000
Location
Dausa, Rajasthan - 303502
Category
Water & Sanitation
Contract Type
Services
Estimated Bid Value
₹ 10.00 L
Authority
69-73/2026-27_GRAM PANCHAYAT KALAKHO AMBADI
Purchaser Code
PRD
Sectors
Tender Timeline
Bid Value Calculator
Estimate your bid amount based on EMD + overhead + profit
Derived from EMD (₹ 20,000) ÷ 2%
Suggested Bid Amount
0.13 Cr
This is an estimate. Verify actual requirements from tender documents.
Get Expert Support
Win more tenders with professional help
Costs
Scope of Work
Gram Panchayat Kalakho Ambadi ,all Villages Under All Gram Panchayat, Home To Home Garbage Collection And Segregation From(residential And Commercial)areas, Street And Drain Cleaning And Community Sanitation,premises Cleaning Work,gp Kalakho Ambadi
Contact
Tender Id
BA-aa18740a-0f30-4278-8aa6-7663baa61f7c
Tender Authority
Panchayati Raj Department