122/31-08-2026 Sbm Tender Gram Panchayat Shreeramwala
Bharat Construction Co. won ₹18 Cr via PMGSY — found on TenderBroadcast in 2 minutes
See contractor stories →Tender Details
Opening Date
08 Sept 2026
Closing / Bid Deadline
08 Sept 2026
Contract Value
₹ 8.10 L
EMD Amount
₹ 16,198
Location
Barmer, Rajasthan - 344702
Category
General
Contract Type
Services
Estimated Bid Value
₹ 8.10 L
Authority
122/31-08-2026 SBM TENDER GRAM PANCHAYAT SHREERAMWALA
Purchaser Code
PRD
Sectors
Tender Timeline
Bid Value Calculator
Estimate your bid amount based on EMD + overhead + profit
Derived from EMD (₹ 16,198) ÷ 2%
Suggested Bid Amount
0.10 Cr
This is an estimate. Verify actual requirements from tender documents.
Get Expert Support
Win more tenders with professional help
Costs
Scope of Work
work including door-to-door residential and commercial garbage collection and separation road and drain cleaning and community sanitation premises cleaning in all villages of gram panchayat shreeramwala as per the g schedule atteched
Contact
Tender Id
BA-eea08a71-fc58-4f8d-827e-13e04a54c0d4
Tender Authority
Panchayati Raj Department