32 contractors viewed this today. Your competitor might already be preparing a bid.
TransportActiveGoodsGeM

Category: St030040049 Lock Nut For Seal Water Pump Sam Turbo model No Vo 40 300 Tch N , St030040050 Gland Ring For seal Water Pump Sam Turbo Model No Vo 40 300 Tch N , st030040056 Strainer For Seal Water Pump Sam Turbo model No Vo 40 300 Tch N , St030040057 Lantern Ring For seal Water Pump Sam Turbo Model No Vo 40 300 Tch N , st030040061 Drive Column Pipe For Seal Water Pump Pump model Sam Turbo Vo40 300 Tch N , St030040062 Pump column Pipe For Seal Water Pump Pump Model Sam Turbo vo 40 300 Tch N , St030040064 Coupling Pin And Rubber bush Set For Seal Water Pump Pump Model Sam Turbo Vo 40 300 Tch N , St030040129 Volute Casing For Seal Water pump Sam Turbo Model No Vo 40 300 Tch N , sc110150093 Coupling Set Motor Pump For Drain Pump sam Turbo Make Model No Vo 80 250 Arsmoc Is 210 Fg 260 , St030040005 Coupling Sleeve 1 Set Consists Of coupling Sleeve Coupling Ring 2nos Coupling Nut 2nos For drain Pump Model No Vo 80 250 Arsmake Sam Turbo Moc aisi 316 , St030040006 Impeller For Drain Pump

NLC Tamilnadu Power Limited
Tamil Nadu
Closes 23 Sept 2026

Bharat Construction Co. won ₹18 Cr via PMGSY — found on TenderBroadcast in 2 minutes

See contractor stories →

Tender Details

Opening Date

23 Sept 2026

Closing / Bid Deadline

23 Sept 2026

Contract Value

Not Disclosed

EMD Amount

Nil / Not Applicable

Location

Tuticorin, Tamil Nadu - 628004

Category

Transport

Contract Type

Goods

Authority

GEM/2026/B/7988854

Sectors

Machinery and Tools
103 views
5 documents

Tender Timeline

Published
Deadline
Published4 Sept 2026
Bid Submission23 Sept 2026Active
Bid Opening23 Sept 2026
AwardTBD

Get Expert Support

Win more tenders with professional help

Scope of Work

Category: St030040049 Lock Nut For Seal Water Pump Sam Turbo model No Vo 40 300 Tch N , St030040050 Gland Ring For seal Water Pump Sam Turbo Model No Vo 40 300 Tch N , st030040056 Strainer For Seal Water Pump Sam Turbo model No Vo 40 300 Tch N , St030040057 Lantern Ring For seal Water Pump Sam Turbo Model No Vo 40 300 Tch N , st030040061 Drive Column Pipe For Seal Water Pump Pump model Sam Turbo Vo40 300 Tch N , St030040062 Pump column Pipe For Seal Water Pump Pump Model Sam Turbo vo 40 300 Tch N , St030040064 Coupling Pin And Rubber bush Set For Seal Water Pump Pump Model Sam Turbo Vo 40 300 Tch N , St030040129 Volute Casing For Seal Water pump Sam Turbo Model No Vo 40 300 Tch N , sc110150093 Coupling Set Motor Pump For Drain Pump sam Turbo Make Model No Vo 80 250 Arsmoc Is 210 Fg 260 , St030040005 Coupling Sleeve 1 Set Consists Of coupling Sleeve Coupling Ring 2nos Coupling Nut 2nos For drain Pump Model No Vo 80 250 Arsmake Sam Turbo Moc aisi 316 , St030040006 Impeller For Drain Pump Sam Turbo make Model No Vo 80 250 Ars , St030040007 Bush housing For Drain Pump Sam Turbo Make Model No Vo 80 250 Arsmoc Is 210 Fg 260 , St030040018 Ratchet Pin For drain Pump Sam Turbo Model No Vo 80 250 Ars , st030040019 Ratchet Collar For Drain Pump Sam Turbo model No Vo 80 250 Ars , St030040020 Bearing Collar For drain Pump Sam Turbo Model No Vo 80 250 Ars , st030040021 Bearing Cap For Drain Pump Sam Turbo model No Vo 80 250 Ars , St030040023 Lock Nut For Drain pump Sam Turbo Model No Vo 80 250 Ars , St030040026 gland Ring For Drain Pump Sam Turbo Model No Vo 80 250 ars , St030040027 Pump Shaft With Keys For Drain Pump sam Turbo Model No Vo 80 250 Ars , St030040031 Shaft sleeve For Samturbo Make Drain Pump Model Vo 80 250 ars , St030040032 Strainer For Samturbo Make Drain pump Model Vo 80 250 Ars , St030040033 Circlips For samturbo Make Drain Pump Model Vo 80 250 Ars , st030040043 Bush Bearing Star For Drain Pump Model No vo 80 250 Arsmake Sam Turbo Moc Is 318 Gr Ii , st030040044 Bush Bearing Pump For Drain Pump Model No vo 80 250 Arsmake Sam Turbo Moc S 318 Gr Ii , st030040051 Lock Nut For Drain Pump Sam Turbo Model no Vo 80 250 Ars , St030040052 Lock Washer For Drain pump Sam Turbo Model No Vo 80 250 Ars , St030040053 lantern Ring For Drain Pump Sam Turbo Model No Vo 80 250 Ars , St030040055 Star Support For Drain Pump Sam turbo Model No Vo 80 250 Ars , St030040058 Drive column Pipe For Drain Pump Pump Model Sam Turbo Vo 80 250 Ars , St030040059 Pump Column Pipe For Drain Pump pump Model Sam Turbo Vo 80 250 Ars , St030040082 wear Plate For Samturbo Make Drain Pump Model Vo 80

Tags
Machinery and ToolsGOODSGEM
Need Support to Win This Tender?Choose a service below

Contact

Tender Id

BA-c69d532d-4afe-4c85-8b92-1af2ad27b559

Tender Authority

NLC Tamilnadu Power Limited

Website

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in
Visit Official Portal
No documents available for this tender.