32 contractors viewed this today. Your competitor might already be preparing a bid.
HealthActiveGoodsGeM

Category: Tab Glimidis M2 , Tab Combiarv , Tab Glenpar 650mg , tab Spasmonil , Tab Neurobion Forte , Tab Feriwok xt , Tab Betacap 20 , Tab. Ximceff 200 , Tab alkemzyme , Oint Zytee Gel , Sus Cyclopam 60ml , candibiotic Ear Drop , Nostriol Nasal Spray Adult , relispray Bandage Spray 36 Gm , Ecg Gel 250ml , No 04 Surgicl Blade , Tab Flukem 150 , Tab Levipil 500

Border Security Force(BSF)
Tripura
Closes 21 Sept 2026

Bharat Construction Co. won ₹18 Cr via PMGSY — found on TenderBroadcast in 2 minutes

See contractor stories →

Tender Details

Opening Date

21 Sept 2026

Closing / Bid Deadline

21 Sept 2026

Contract Value

Not Disclosed

EMD Amount

Nil / Not Applicable

Location

Gomti, Tripura - 799114

Category

Health

Contract Type

Goods

Authority

GEM/2026/B/7974798

Purchaser Code

BSF

Sectors

Healthcare and Medicine
70 views
4 documents

Tender Timeline

Published
Deadline
Published29 Aug 2026
Bid Submission21 Sept 2026Active
Bid Opening21 Sept 2026
AwardTBD

Get Expert Support

Win more tenders with professional help

Scope of Work

Category: Tab Glimidis M2 , Tab Combiarv , Tab Glenpar 650mg , tab Spasmonil , Tab Neurobion Forte , Tab Feriwok xt , Tab Betacap 20 , Tab. Ximceff 200 , Tab alkemzyme , Oint Zytee Gel , Sus Cyclopam 60ml , candibiotic Ear Drop , Nostriol Nasal Spray Adult , relispray Bandage Spray 36 Gm , Ecg Gel 250ml , No 04 Surgicl Blade , Tab Flukem 150 , Tab Levipil 500

Tags
Healthcare and MedicineGOODSDefenceGEM
Need Support to Win This Tender?Choose a service below

Contact

Tender Id

BA-76eae11a-7fcd-4ab8-a5ba-1015f3dc2105

Tender Authority

Border Security Force

Website

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in
Visit Official Portal
No documents available for this tender.