32 contractors viewed this today. Your competitor might already be preparing a bid.
GeneralActiveGoodsGeM

Category: Inlet Expansion Joint (non-metallic) For 2240 Mm Dia. si. Bcb-65/2 Id Fan, Drg. No. : Sketch No: 26042c-1 , outlet Expansion Joint (non-metallic) For 2240 Mm dia. Si. Bcb-65/2 Id Fan, Drg. No. : Sketch No: 26042c , inlet Expansion Joint (non-metallic) For 2095 Mm Dia. si. Bcb-65/2 Id Fan, Drg. No. : Sketch No: 26042c-2 , outlet Expansion Joint (non-metallic) For 2095 Mm dia. Si. Bcb-65/2 Id Fan, Drg. No. : Sketch No: 26042c

Andrew Yule And Company Limited
West Bengal
Closes 18 Sept 2026

Bharat Construction Co. won ₹18 Cr via PMGSY — found on TenderBroadcast in 2 minutes

See contractor stories →

Tender Details

Opening Date

18 Sept 2026

Closing / Bid Deadline

18 Sept 2026

Contract Value

Not Disclosed

EMD Amount

Nil / Not Applicable

Location

Nadia, West Bengal - 741235

Category

General

Contract Type

Goods

Authority

GEM/2026/B/7996089

Sectors

Machinery and ToolsMetals and Non-Metals
103 views
7 documents

Tender Timeline

Published
Deadline
Published4 Sept 2026
Bid Submission18 Sept 2026Active
Bid Opening18 Sept 2026
AwardTBD

Get Expert Support

Win more tenders with professional help

Scope of Work

Category: Inlet Expansion Joint (non-metallic) For 2240 Mm Dia. si. Bcb-65/2 Id Fan, Drg. No. : Sketch No: 26042c-1 , outlet Expansion Joint (non-metallic) For 2240 Mm dia. Si. Bcb-65/2 Id Fan, Drg. No. : Sketch No: 26042c , inlet Expansion Joint (non-metallic) For 2095 Mm Dia. si. Bcb-65/2 Id Fan, Drg. No. : Sketch No: 26042c-2 , outlet Expansion Joint (non-metallic) For 2095 Mm dia. Si. Bcb-65/2 Id Fan, Drg. No. : Sketch No: 26042c

Tags
Machinery and ToolsMetals and Non-MetalsGOODSGEM
Need Support to Win This Tender?Choose a service below

Contact

Tender Id

BA-08129aa0-4427-4458-abe2-d15f38108496

Tender Authority

Andrew Yule And Company Limited

Website

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in
Visit Official Portal
No documents available for this tender.