32 contractors viewed this today. Your competitor might already be preparing a bid.
TransportActiveGoodsGeM

Category: Bolero Camper Engine Oil Filter , Bolero Neo B56 engine Oil Filter , Bolero Bs4 Engine Oil Filter , eicher Pro Engine Oil Filter , Force Amb Engine Oil filter , Sml Main Filter Engine Oil Filter , Sml By Pas filter Engine Oil Filter , Tata Mini Bus Engine Oil filter , Maruti Gypsy Engine Oil Filter , Ashok leyland Engine Oil Filter , Tractor Sonalika Engine oil Filter , Bolero Camper Fuel Filter , Bolero B56 fuel Filter , Sml Mini Bus Fuel Filter , Eicher Pro Fuel filter , Tata 709 And 407 Fuel Filter , Force traveller Amb Fuel Filter , Ashok Leyland Pre Fuel filter Main Fuel Filter , Bolero Bs6 Air Filter , bolero Bs4 Air Filter , Bullet Air Filter , Tvs Apache air Filter , Glamour Air Filter , Force Air Filter , eicher Air Filter , Tata 709 Air Filter , Sml Air Filter

Border Security Force(BSF)
West Bengal
Closes 14 Sept 2026

Bharat Construction Co. won ₹18 Cr via PMGSY — found on TenderBroadcast in 2 minutes

See contractor stories →

Tender Details

Opening Date

14 Sept 2026

Closing / Bid Deadline

14 Sept 2026

Contract Value

Not Disclosed

EMD Amount

Nil / Not Applicable

Location

North 24 Parganas, West Bengal - 700035

Category

Transport

Contract Type

Goods

Authority

GEM/2026/B/7952473

Purchaser Code

BSF

Sectors

Automobiles and Auto Parts
103 views
4 documents

Tender Timeline

Published
Deadline
Published23 Aug 2026
Bid Submission14 Sept 2026Active
Bid Opening14 Sept 2026
AwardTBD

Get Expert Support

Win more tenders with professional help

Scope of Work

Category: Bolero Camper Engine Oil Filter , Bolero Neo B56 engine Oil Filter , Bolero Bs4 Engine Oil Filter , eicher Pro Engine Oil Filter , Force Amb Engine Oil filter , Sml Main Filter Engine Oil Filter , Sml By Pas filter Engine Oil Filter , Tata Mini Bus Engine Oil filter , Maruti Gypsy Engine Oil Filter , Ashok leyland Engine Oil Filter , Tractor Sonalika Engine oil Filter , Bolero Camper Fuel Filter , Bolero B56 fuel Filter , Sml Mini Bus Fuel Filter , Eicher Pro Fuel filter , Tata 709 And 407 Fuel Filter , Force traveller Amb Fuel Filter , Ashok Leyland Pre Fuel filter Main Fuel Filter , Bolero Bs6 Air Filter , bolero Bs4 Air Filter , Bullet Air Filter , Tvs Apache air Filter , Glamour Air Filter , Force Air Filter , eicher Air Filter , Tata 709 Air Filter , Sml Air Filter

Tags
Automobiles and Auto PartsGOODSDefenceGEM
Need Support to Win This Tender?Choose a service below

Contact

Tender Id

BA-ccb961b7-9298-49bb-a965-b6ed7d618316

Tender Authority

Border Security Force

Website

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in
Visit Official Portal
No documents available for this tender.